Star Vikings Forever

Star Vikings Forever

con Akupara Games

Puzzle 4.99 usd Mar 18, 2021
4.1 · 40 recensioni

Sviluppato dai pluripremiati creatori di Chroma Squad.

Screenshot dell'applicazione Android Star Vikings Forever

Star Vikings Forever

Appronta la tua strategia, annienta le lumache spaziali e diventa uno Star Viking.n nIn Star Vikings Forever dovrai formare una squadra di vichinghi spaziali con la quale debellare il flagello delle crudeli lumache intergalattiche attraverso una serie pressoché infinita di spassosi e avvincenti rompicapi.n nVincitore del premio per il "miglior game design" al Brazilian Independent Games Festival e come “gioco più offensivo di sempre” alla Conferenza videoludica delle lumache spaziali.
Star Vikings Forever è uno spassoso misto tra puzzle e GDR sviluppato dai pluripremiati creatori di Chroma Squad, Dungeonland, e Relic Hunters Zero.nnCaratteristiche:n• Un misto originale tra puzzle e GDR - Basato sul lavoro di squadra e sulle reazioni a catenan• Rompicapi generati proceduralmente - Per una rigiocabilità pressoché infinitan• Oltre 8 ore di gioco in modalità storia - Dove abbondano personaggio colorati e gag esilarantin• Nuova modalità Game Plus - Aggiunge ulteriori rompicapi arricchendo la giocabilitàn• Sei classi di personaggi - Ciascuna caratterizzata da abilità distinte e potenziabilin• ELMI A PIÙ NON POSSO - Realizza elmi speciali e adopera oggetti speciali per potenziartin• Classifica integrata con Facebook - Competi con gli amici e raggiungi il top della classifica!

About Star Vikings Forever

Package name (App ID)
com.roguesnail.starvikings
Available on
Google Play
Price
$4.99
Updated
Mar 18, 2021
Developer
Akupara Games

Looking for the Star Vikings Forever APK?

The safest way to get Star Vikings Forever (com.roguesnail.starvikings) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Funzionalita
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

📸

Camera Features

Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.

Schermate

Guarda Star Vikings Forever in azione

Star Vikings Forever Screen 1
Star Vikings Forever Screen 2
Star Vikings Forever Screen 3
Testimonianze

Cosa dicono i nostri utenti

Non fidarti solo della nostra parola. Ecco cosa dicono i nostri utenti di questa app Android.

"Fantastic game. I love the intro music is rad. I like the puzzle type fighting and the storyline. I am enjoying the first couple stages atm."

M
Mike jr

"Old classic kids 80s Saturday morning Vibe"

U
Unknown Gamer

"The game is perfect but wanted to know if its possible to respec skills?"

K
Kaister the Bored

"£UCK You"

N
Napoleon

"The core gameplay is pretty strong, but the virtual currency aspect of experience and unlocks leave a bad taste in my mouth. There are rng characters with small bonuses that you have to grind to buy, then grind more to train up - why not let individual characters swap the small bonuses as quest rewards, do away with gold, and let xp be the progression system. Let the challenge come from the gameplay, not whether you have replayed the same level ten times to train for bonus damage and health."

A
Alex Cassidy

"Kind of fun. Kind of repetitive. Funny story."

P
Peter Dollinger

"Jogo chato demais."

R
Ronaldo Veiga

"Wanted to like this but it just wasn't terribly enjoyable."

M
Mike R.

"It's fun but gets way too grindy quickly. I'm talking f2p levels of grind here. I don't know who came up with this, but it's what ruins this otherwise fine game."

R
Rahone

"The gameplay is boring. A puzzle-like mechanism but no fun. Maybe it's just my personal preference. But i'm glad i have it for free. Not worth the price i guess. Sorry to say this but it is not a fun game. Thanks anyway."

J
John Healty Christian
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Star Vikings Forever free?

Star Vikings Forever is a paid app — it costs $4.99 on Google Play. You pay once through your Google account and can install it on your Android devices.

How do I install Star Vikings Forever on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Star Vikings Forever by Akupara Games or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.roguesnail.starvikings?

com.roguesnail.starvikings is the App ID (package name) of Star Vikings Forever on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Star Vikings Forever safe to download?

Installing Star Vikings Forever from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Akupara Games, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Star Vikings Forever

Get Star Vikings Forever Today

Star Vikings Forever for Android — $4.99 on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Ti piace questa app?

Condividila con amici e familiari sul tuo social network preferito.

Chiedi all'IA su questa app

Ottieni risposte istantanee su funzionalita, suggerimenti e altro.